Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Sectional Game 2 TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Track: Varsity Sectional Pacelli vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
TBD  Track: Varsity Sectional Shiocton vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:00pm Track: Varsity Sectional Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs. Colby @ Colby High School 
3:00pm Track: Varsity Sectional Amherst vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School 
3:00pm Track: Varsity Sectional Northland Lutheran vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity WIAA Tournament Manawa vs. Marathon @ Marathon 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Sectional Rosholt vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Sectional Pittsville vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Sectional Tigerton vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Sectional Iola-Scandinavia vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Sectional Gresham/Bowler vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
3:45pm Track: Varsity Sectional Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Marathon @ Marathon High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls MS Game St. Peter MS vs. Ben Franklin Blue @ Lower Whiting Park 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Sectional Wild Rose vs. WIAA Tournament @ Marathon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 TBD vs. Amherst @ Amherst 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Iola-Scandinavia @ Iola-Scandinavia 
Round 1 Bye
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Iola-Scandinavia vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Manawa vs. Pacelli @ Bukolt Park 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Lena/STAA vs. Gresham @ Gresham Riverside Park 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Marion vs. Rosholt @ Rosholt Village Park 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Bowler vs. Sevastopol @ Sevastopol High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Tigerton vs. Tri-County @ Tri- County High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Tigerton vs. Tri-County @ Tri-County High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 05-22-18) Amherst vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Regional Game 3 Amherst vs. Oconto @ Oconto High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Regional Game 3 Almond Bancroft vs. Tri-County @ Tri-County High School 
if Tri-county wins tomorrow vs Port Edwards.
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Regional Game 3 Manawa vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Port Edwards vs. Loyal @ Loyal High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Pittsville vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Merchants Baseball Field 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Green Lake/Princeton vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Assumption vs. Wild Rose/Wautoma @ Wautoma High School 

     


      View:   
May  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here