Amherst
1

Tuesday, April 24, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 3:30pmHealthy Smiles Clinic
Board Rm location
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 05-10-18)

vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
5:30pm- 9:00pmGirl Scouts
New Cafeteria location
7:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Lourdes Academy
 @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh location
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Thursday, April 26, 2018
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Bonduel, Manawa, Marion, Menominee Indian/Gresham, Pacelli, Weyauwega-Fremont
 @ Weymont Golf Course Weyauwega, WI location
3:45pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       7:30pm

vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
 @ Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       7:50pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Shiocton
 @ Shiocton High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       7:50pm

 

(Postponed)

vs. Shiocton
 @ Shiocton High Schoollocation
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca High Schoollocation
Friday, April 27, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       8:00pm

 

(Date changed from 04-20-18)

vs. Abbotsford, Almond Bancroft, Bonduel, Edgar, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Rosholt, Stevens Point (SPASH), Suring, Wautoma, Wild Rose, Wittenberg-Birnamwood
 @ Rosholt High Schoollocation
4:30pmBaseball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Bonduel
4:30pmSoftball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Bonduel
 @ Amherst High Schoollocation
Saturday, April 28, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amSoccer: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:45pm

vs. Appleton East, De Pere, Fox Valley Lutheran, Kimberly, Marquette Senior, Waupaca
 @ Waupaca High Schoollocation
9:30amBaseball: Varsity Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

vs. Pacelli
 @ Bukolt Parklocation
10:00amTrack: MS InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:20am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       1:30pm

vs. Bonduel, Gresham/Bowler, Iola-Scandinavia, Manawa, Menominee Indian, Pacelli, Port Edwards, Rosholt, Shiocton, Wild Rose, Wittenberg-Birnamwood
7:00pm- 2:00pmProm
New Cafeteria location
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Monday, April 30, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00amGolf: Boys Varsity CWC Meet  

(Date Changed to 05-04-18)

vs. Bonduel, Iola-Scandinavia, Manawa, Marion, Menominee Indian/Gresham, Pacelli, Shiocton, Weyauwega-Fremont, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran, Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date changed from 04-20-18)

vs. Bonduel, Iola-Scandinavia, Manawa, Marathon, Marion, Menominee Indian/Gresham, Mosinee, Pacelli, Shiocton, Weyauwega-Fremont, Wittenberg-Birnamwood
3:30pmBaseball: Varsity Double Headervs. Bonduel
3:30pmSoftball: Varsity Double Headervs. Bonduel
4:00pmTrack: Varsity Open MeetBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:35pm
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Gresham/Bowler, Iola-Scandinavia, Manawa, Marion, Shiocton, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran, Wittenberg-Birnamwood
4:30pmSoftball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Bonduel
 @ Bonduel High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Mat-Wrestling
Wrestling Room location