Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
10:30am- 2:00pm | Music Department | |
Music Department | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Lion's Invite ~ Field events start 4:00, Running at 4:30 | |
Lion's Invite ~ Field events start 4:00, Running at 4:30 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shiocton | |
4:30pm |
Amherst High School
I-SRA MS Softball at Amherst | |
I-SRA MS Softball at Amherst | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shiocton | |
6:00pm | vs. Shiocton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
10:30am- 2:00pm | Music Department | |
Music Department | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Bonduel | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tri-County @ Tri-County High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-17) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
5:30pm- 8:20pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 28-ERVING
FVTC-Written Comm. Class |
FVTC-Written Comm. Class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
10:30am- 2:00pm | Band rehearsal | |
Band rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym
I-SRA 12U Girls Softball Practice - Depending on the weather - could be inside HS gym or outside on HSSB field. | |
I-SRA 12U Girls Softball Practice - Depending on the weather - could be inside HS gym or outside on HSSB field. | ||
5:30pm- 8:20pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 28-ERVING
FVTC-Intro to Diversity |
FVTC-Intro to Diversity | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Conference Room
Booster club meeting | |
Booster club meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Bonduel | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Field Events start at 4:00. Running events at 4:30 | |
Field Events start at 4:00. Running events at 4:30 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bonduel | |
10:30pm- 2:30pm | Choir rehearsal | |
Choir rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAPS Testing Grades 7-8 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
MAP Testing Grades 2-6 | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm | Band AM/Choir PM rehearsal | |
Band AM/Choir PM rehearsal | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Weymont Golf Course Weyauwega, WI
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Amherst | |
4:30pm | I-SRA MS Softball Vs Assumption at I-SHS | |
I-SRA MS Softball Vs Assumption at I-SHS | ||
4:30pm | vs. Amherst | |
6:00pm | vs. Amherst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I-SRA MS Softball at Almond-Bancroft (2-3 Games) Game Time: TBA | ||
I-SRA MS Softball at Almond-Bancroft (2-3 Games) Game Time: TBA | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Markesan | |
11:00am |
Markesan High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm | High School Auditorium
more.. 7-12 Fines Arts Festival Art exhibit 2:00-6:00 pm MS Band 3:00 pm HS Band 3:15 pm MS Choir 4:00 pm HS Choir 4:30 pm | |
7-12 Fines Arts Festival Art exhibit 2:00-6:00 pm MS Band 3:00 pm HS Band 3:15 pm MS Choir 4:00 pm HS Choir 4:30 pm |