Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Pep Band at Boys Basketball | ||
Pep Band at Boys Basketball | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 3rd grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 3rd grade boys basketball | ||
5:00pm | vs. Weyauwega-Fremont | |
5:01pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 6th grade girls basketball | |
ISRA 6th grade girls basketball | ||
6:00pm | vs. Amherst | |
6:00pm | vs. Amherst | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Musical Practice | |
Musical Practice | ||
6:31pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 5th grade girls basketball | |
ISRA 5th grade girls basketball | ||
7:00pm | at Tomahawk | |
at Tomahawk | ||
7:30pm | vs. Amherst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:40am- 10:15am |
Middle School Conference Room
Fox Valley Technical College Visit | |
Fox Valley Technical College Visit | ||
12:15pm- 12:45pm | DECA meeting | |
DECA meeting | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Middle School Conference Room
Student evaluation testing | |
Student evaluation testing | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center Gym
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | |
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 6th grade boys basketball |
ISRA 6th grade boys basketball | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gym
ISRA 8th grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 8th grade boys basketball | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 4th grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 4th grade boys basketball | ||
7:00pm | at Rhinelander | |
at Rhinelander | ||
7:30pm | vs. Amherst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
vs. Chequamegon at Ice Hawks Arena in Stevens Point | ||
vs. Chequamegon at Ice Hawks Arena in Stevens Point | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Elementary Lunch Room
Boy Scouts Pine Wood Derby | |
Boy Scouts Pine Wood Derby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Commons
Zumba class | |
Zumba class | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 6th grade girls basketball | |
ISRA 6th grade girls basketball | ||
5:30pm | vs. Manawa | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Center Gym
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | |
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Musical Practice | |
Musical Practice | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 5th grade girls basketball | |
ISRA 5th grade girls basketball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wis. Rapids Lincoln at Ice Hawks Arena | |
vs. Wis. Rapids Lincoln at Ice Hawks Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting | |
IEP Meeting | ||
8:45am- 9:45am |
Middle School Conference Room
Merting | |
Merting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 3rd grade girls basketball | |
ISRA 3rd grade girls basketball | ||
5:00pm | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood | |
5:01pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 3rd grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 3rd grade boys basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fitness Center Gym
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | |
ISRA 7th Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pacelli |
6:00pm | vs. Pacelli | |
6:00pm | vs. Pacelli | |
6:31pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 6th grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 6th grade boys basketball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pacelli | |
7:00pm | Badgerland Conference Tournament at Waupun | |
Badgerland Conference Tournament at Waupun | ||
7:30pm | vs. Pacelli |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Quiz bowl at Shiocton | ||
Quiz bowl at Shiocton | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
C Team Practice | |
C Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
High School Gym
ISRA 5th grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 5th grade boys basketball | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary School Gym
ISRA 4th grade boys basketball | |
ISRA 4th grade boys basketball |