Iola-Scandinavia
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    ACT Aspire Testing
    10:00am
    @Glacier Woods Golf Club
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    Practice
    4:00pm
    @Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
    4:30pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Taylor Field

    4:30pm
    @New London High School
    4:30pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

  • 8
    ACT Aspire Testing
    3:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    Elementary Fine Arts Festival
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Stevens Point Country Club
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    Practice
    4:00pm
    @Amherst High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Taylor Field

    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Bowl Area
    ISRA Soccer
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Lower Football Practice Field
    ISRA Soccer
  • 9
    ACT Aspire Testing
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Middle School Conference Room
    Staff PLC
    3:30pm
    @High School Gym
    Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice
    3:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Middle School Conference Room
    Social Studies Department
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    10U I-SRA Softball Practice
  • 10
    ACT Aspire Testing
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @The Creeks at Ivy Acres GC
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4:00pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Taylor Field

    2 - 5 inning games
    4:00pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    2 - 5 inning games
    4:00pm
    @Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Bowl Area
    ISRA Soccer
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Lower Football Practice Field
    ISRA Soccer
  • 11
    ACT Aspire Testing
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Fox Fire Golf Course
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    Practice
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waupaca High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    5:30pm - 8:00pm
    Middle/High School Fine Arts Festival
  • 12
    Clean up from Fine Arts Festival
    10:00am
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Taylor Field

    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Auburndale High School
    10:00am
    @Rosholt High School
  • 13
    Clean up from Fine Arts Festival
  • 14
    12:00pm
    @Golden Sands Golf Course
    18 Holes $100 to golf or $125 for golf & food
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    Practice
    4:00pm
    @Bonduel High School
    4:00pm
    @Bonduel High School
    4:00pm
    @Rosholt High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Central Wisconsin Wildcats Basketball Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    10U I-SRA Girls Softball Practice
  • 15
    8:00am - 9:30am
    Research & Technical Writing Symposium
    1:00pm
    @Pine Hills Country Club
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3:45pm
    @Weyauwega-Fremont High School
    4:00pm
    @Wild Rose High School
    4:30pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Taylor Field

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    4:45pm
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Bowl Area
    ISRA Soccer
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Lower Football Practice Field
    ISRA Soccer
  • 16
    12:45pm - 1:45pm
    @High School Auditorium
    6th grade orientation
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Middle School Commons
    Booster Club meeting
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    10U I-SRA Girls Softball Practice
  • 17
    10:00am
    @Golden Sands Golf Course
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Auburndale High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Winneconne High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Iola-Scandinavia High School

    Softball Field

    4:30pm
    @Oconto High School
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Softball Field
    I-SRA 12U Softball Practice
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Bowl Area
    ISRA Soccer
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Central Wisconsin Wildcats Basketball Practice
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Lower Football Practice Field
    ISRA Soccer
  • 18
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Softball Field
    Softball Practice
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Waupaca High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Waupaca High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waupaca High School
    4:30pm
    @Waupaca High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waupaca High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Softball Field
    10U I-SRA Girls Softball Practice
  • 19
    7:00am - 12:00am
    Set up for senior recognition program
    9:00am
    @Almond Bancroft High School