Skip to content
Shiocton
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
ACTIVITY REGISTRATION
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Little Chute High School
3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menasha High School Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menasha High School Fieldhouse
4
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Crivitz High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Crivitz High School
5
6
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St, Mary
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St, Mary
7
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Youth Hoops Club at Halftime - 6th Grade Half Court Shot Contest provided by Wolf River Community Bank
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
8
9
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Amherst High School
Gym HS
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Band performance. Dance Performance
10
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menominee Indian High School
11
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Changed)
@Birnamwood Middle/Elementary School
14
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Youth Hoops Club at Halftime - 5th Grade
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Band performance. Youth Hoops Club at Halftime - 4th Grade
17
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
18
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Manawa Elementary School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Manawa High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Manawa High School
19
20
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amherst High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Band performance. Halftime check presented by Hoops` Club.
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amherst High School
22
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Dance Performance Half Court Shot Contest provided by Wolf River Community Bank
24
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
25
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
Middle School Event
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Bonduel Middle School
MS Gym (Former HS Gym)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Rosholt High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wild Rose High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wild Rose High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wild Rose High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wild Rose High School
28
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Band performance.
29
30
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menominee Indian High School
31
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winneconne Middle School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winneconne High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Marathon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Marathon High School
Dance Performance
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Facilities Reservations
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?