Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No school for students, Staff Professional Development | ||
No school for students, Staff Professional Development | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting | |
IEP Meeting | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
4B | |
4B | ||
5:00pm | vs. Shiocton | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School Gym
6B | |
6B | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gym
5G | |
5G | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
5B | |
5B | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
High School Gym
7B | |
7B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No school for students, Staff Professional Development | ||
No school for students, Staff Professional Development | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Commons
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School Gym
4B | |
4B | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
4G | |
4G | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School Gym
3B | |
3B | ||
5:30pm | vs. Northern Elite at Waupaca | |
vs. Northern Elite at Waupaca | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
6G | |
6G | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
7:00pm | Mosinee at Ice Hawk Arena | |
Mosinee at Ice Hawk Arena | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:40am | J Term | |
J Term | ||
12:30pm |
Middle School Conference Room
Student meeting | |
Student meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
JV 2 Team practice | |
JV 2 Team practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
3B | |
3B | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
High School Gym
5B | |
5B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:21pm | Middle school guest speaker | |
Middle school guest speaker | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
JV2 practice | |
JV2 practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary School Gym
5G | |
5G | ||
5:30pm | vs. Manawa | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fitness Center Gym
6B/8B | |
6B/8B | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
6G | |
6G | ||
7:00pm | Lakeland - at Marshfield | |
Lakeland - at Marshfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting | |
IEP Meeting | ||
9:30am- 11:00am | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School Gym
3G Practice | |
3G Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Amherst |
6:00pm | vs. Amherst | |
6:00pm | vs. Amherst | |
6:45pm | Pep Band | |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. Amherst | |
7:30pm | vs. Amherst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
High School Gym
3B | |
3B | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
3G | |
3G | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Fitness Center Gym
Great Northwest - Boys | |
Great Northwest - Boys | ||
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | away vs. Chequamegon |
away vs. Chequamegon | ||
5:30pm | Chippewa Falls-Menomonie at Ice Hawks | |
Chippewa Falls-Menomonie at Ice Hawks |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm | Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal |