Skip to content
Iola-Scandinavia
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Elementary School Gym
Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B & 8B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
ISRA 5th grade girls basketball
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
4
8:15am - 9:35am
Little T-Birds
@Elementary School Gym
Practice
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
2:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Western Wisconsin at Somerset Ice Arena
5
6
1:22pm - 2:05pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
UW River Falls Visit
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Elementary School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
5:45pm - 6:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
4G
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Shiocton Elementary School
School District of Shiocton - Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
6:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Northland Pines at Eagle River Sports Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiocton High School
School District of Shiocton - High School Gym
Youth Hoops Club at Halftime - 6th Grade Half Court Shot Contest provided by Wolf River Community Bank
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
9
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
10
1:30pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
Ticket King Classic-vs. Lakeshore Lightning at UWM Panther Arena
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
(Cancelled)
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bonduel High School
HS Gym (New HS Gym)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bonduel High School
HS Gym (New HS Gym)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
11
8:00am - 1:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
12
12:00pm - 1:15pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
12:30pm - 2:00pm
ISRA Basketball
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
8B Practice
2:00pm - 3:15pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
13
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Amherst Middle School
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
5:45pm - 7:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bonduel High School
HS Gym (New HS Gym)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bonduel High School
HS Gym (New HS Gym)
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
4G
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
3G
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Port Edwards School District
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Elementary School Gym
Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B & 6B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
17
3:15pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
(Cancelled)
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:30pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
(Cancelled)
vs. Viroqua at Viroqua Community Arena
7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
Boys Recognition
18
8:00am - 3:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
8B
9:00am - 12:00pm
ISRA Basketball
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
4B
1:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
(Cancelled)
vs.Hayward at Marshfield
19
4:30pm - 6:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B Practice
20
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Staff Event
@Middle School Conference Room
Meeting
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
7B
21
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
4G
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menominee Indian High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menominee Indian High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Northern Edge at Antigo
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
24
Staff Event
No School for students - Professional Development for staff
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
(Cancelled)
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
Wittenberg Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Bay Area at Cornerstone Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
25
9:00am - 2:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6G - Fitness Center 4G - High School
26
27
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Wittenberg Middle School
Witt M/E - Main Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
5:45pm - 7:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
7B & 8B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
28
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
5B
5:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Winneconne High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winneconne High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Senior Recognition/Parents Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winneconne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Black River Falls at Marshfield
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
29
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
(Cancelled)
@Elementary School Gym
JV2 Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
4B
30
7:30am - 8:30am
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
4G
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Event
@Middle School Conference Room
IEP Meeting
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Bonduel Middle School
MS Gym (Former HS Gym)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Fox Cities (Senior Night) at Waupaca Expo
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
Little TBirds - Halftime
31
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6G
5:15pm - 6:15pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
7B & 8B
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amherst High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Elementary School Gym
6B
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amherst High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?