Skip to content
Iola-Scandinavia
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pittsville High School
Varsity Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4G
6:45pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4B
7:00pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
3B
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pittsville High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
8:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
at CW Storm-Marathon Park
2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
5B
6:30pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
7G
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Amherst Middle School
Middle School Gym
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5B & 3B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4B
8:15pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
at Bay Area Cornerstone
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5G
5:15pm - 6:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
7G
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Almond Bancroft High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Almond Bancroft High School
5
8:00am - 4:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
7th grade GNBL tournament
9:00am - 10:30am
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
3:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
vs. Western Wisconsin at South Wood
6
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
5B
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5G Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menominee Indian High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Menominee Indian High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Menominee Indian High School
6:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
3B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5B
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Wittenberg Middle School
Witt M/E - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4B
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
at Medford Simek Rec Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wittenberg Middle School
Witt M/E - Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
7G
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
12
8:00am - 9:30am
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
7G
9:00am - 10:30am
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
4G
9:45am - 11:15am
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
6B
10:45am - 12:15pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8G
3:30pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
at Brookfield The Ponds
13
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rosholt High School Fairgrounds
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
7G
15
3:30pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
6G
3:30pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5G
5:00pm - 6:15pm
ISRA Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Fitness Center Gym
4G
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Tri-County High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Tri-County High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
Northern Edge at KB Willett
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:15pm - 8:15pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
3B
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
5B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
7G
17
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
6B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
8B
18
3:30pm - 4:45pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Amherst High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
CFM at KBW
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Amherst High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
19
4:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
Arrowhead South Wood
20
5:00pm - 7:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
21
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSBB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
8B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5B
7:00pm
Hockey Girls Co-op
CFM at Menomonie
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ISRA Basketball
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
5G
3:30pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
6G
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
23
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HSGB
@Fitness Center Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4B
6:15pm - 7:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
24
25
26
9:00am - 11:00am
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
27
5:00pm - 7:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
6B
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@UWSP Quant Fieldhouse, Stevens Point, WI 54481
9:00am - 11:00am
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4G
5:00pm - 7:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Optional practice
5:00pm - 6:15pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
5B
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
3B
29
10:00am - 11:30am
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HSBB
@High School Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
6B
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
4B
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
30
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@UW Stevens Point
Hockey Girls Co-op
(Cancelled)
at Onalaska Omni Center
10:00am - 11:30am
HSGB
@High School Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@High School Gym
5G Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Fitness Center Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
High School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ISRA Basketball
@Fitness Center Gym
5B
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?