Skip to content
Pacelli
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Peter Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Newman Catholic Soccer Field (High School)
4
5
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Medford Area High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Tri-County High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Towering Pines Soccer Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@Waupaca High School
5:30pm
Football: MS
(Cancelled)
@Wild Rose High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
Varsity Only
6
7:00pm
Football: V
@Pittsville High School
Football Field
7
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Regis High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@St. Mary's Central High School
8
9
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@UW-Marshfield 2000 W. 5th St., Marshfield, WI 54449
Playing Wisc. Rapids Junior High
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Shiocton High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Peter Middle School
10
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Lake Pacawa Fields, 1901 Plover Rd., Plover, WI 54467
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Rhinelander Jr. High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Waupaca High School
11
12
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Lake Pacawa Fields, 1901 Plover Rd., Plover, WI 54467
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Portage Co. Soccer Complex
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Marathon High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Marathon High School
13
7:00pm
Football: V
@Fall River High School
14
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Standing Rock Park
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Auburndale High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Standing Rock Park
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Griese Park
15
16
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Medford Elementary School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Almond Bancroft High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
17
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Stratford High School
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Lake Pacawa Fields, 1901 Plover Rd., Plover, WI 54467
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Antigo High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Peter Middle School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Port Edwards School District
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Port Edwards School District
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Port Edwards School District
18
19
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Boson Tennis Complex - Marshfield High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Tri-County High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@Port Edwards School District
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Pacelli High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Pacelli High School
20
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Antigo High School
8:00pm
Football: V
@Goerke Field
21
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Tribute Golf Course
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@McDonnel Central High School, Chippewa Falls, WI
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS Fields
22
23
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Greise Park
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Antigo High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@Rosholt High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Gresham Community High School
24
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Washington Elementary in Wisconsin Rapids
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Peter Middle School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Tri-County High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Tri-County High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Tri-County High School
25
26
4:00pm
Soccer: MS
@Lake Pacawa Fields, 1901 Plover Rd., Plover, WI 54467
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@PJ Jacobs Junior High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: MS
@Pittsville High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Pacelli High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Pacelli High School
27
7:00pm
Football: V
@Goerke Field
28
8:30am
Volleyball: MS
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Rhinelander High School
29
30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
5:00pm
Volleyball: MS
@St. Peter Middle School
7th grade starts at 5:00 with the 8th grade to follow.
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Pacelli High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Pacelli High School
5:00 Pacelli vs Assumption JV & Varsity 6:15 Assumption vs Witt-Birn JV & Varsity 7:30 Pacelli vs Witt-Birn JV & Varsity Start times are approximates Matches ...
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@John Muir Middle School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?