Skip to content
Pacelli
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Goerke Field
3
4
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Regis High School
5
6
7
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Football: MS
@Pacelli High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pittsville High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Rosholt East Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS Fields
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@Medford Area High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Port Edwards School District
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Port Edwards School District
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Port Edwards School District
8
9
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@Ben Franklin Junior High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Medford Area High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@St. Peter Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Amherst High School
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@Newman Catholic High School
10
7:00pm
Football: V
@Goerke Field
11
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Standing Rock Park
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Standing Rock Park
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Auburndale High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
12
13
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Assumption High School
4:30pm
Soccer: MS
(Cancelled)
@Washington Elementary in Wisconsin Rapids
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
14
TBD
Cross Country: MS
@Stratford High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@James Williams Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: MS
@PCYS Fields
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Pittsville High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pacelli High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pacelli High School
15
16
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@James Williams Middle School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Tri-County High School
Tri-County Veteran's Park- Soccer Pitch
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@Waupaca High School
17
7:00pm
Football: V
@Unity High School
18
8:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Tribute Golf Course
Smiley Invitational
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@McDonnel Central High School, Chippewa Falls, WI
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@McDonnel Central High School, Chippewa Falls, WI
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Fields For Kids
19
20
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@St. Peter Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@PCYS-Soccer
Schedule: 4:00 Newman Catholic vs Ben Franklin 5:15 St. Pete's vs Ben Franklin
21
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Goerke Field
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Goerke Field
5:00pm
Football: MS
@Pittsville High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Wild Rose Elementary
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Tri-County High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Tri-County High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Tri-County High School
22
23
TBD
Soccer: MS
(Cancelled)
@Rhinelander High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: MS
(Cancelled)
@Tri-City Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@St. Peter Middle School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Pacelli High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@PCYS-Soccer
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Pacelli High School
24
25
8:30am
Volleyball: G/MS
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Rosholt High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Antigo High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
9:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Rosholt High School
1:00pm
Football: V
@Goerke Field
26
27
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Rosholt High School
4:30pm
Soccer: MS
@PCYS Fields
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@St. Peter Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Pacelli High School
28
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Goerke Field
5:00pm
Football: MS
@Iola-Scandinavia
5:00pm
Football: MS
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
Thunderbird Field in Scandinavia
1 game
5:30pm
Soccer: MS
@PCYS Fields
29
30
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Rosholt High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Rosholt High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/MS
@Boson Tennis Complex - Marshfield High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Northland Lutheran High School
5:15pm
Soccer: MS
@Newman Catholic High School
6:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Oshkosh West High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?