Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Mar 31, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Track: Varsity Indoor Meet Rosholt vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
girls only
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Merrill @ Merrill High School 
BOYS Indoor meet
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Indoor Meet Pacelli vs. Oshkosh North @ UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center 
Girls Meet only.
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Bowler vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Bonduel vs. Kewaunee @ Kewaunee High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Weyauwega-Fremont vs. New London @ New London Hatten Park 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed) Weyauwega-Fremont vs. New London @ New London Hatten Park 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Lourdes Academy vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed) Amherst vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Amherst vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Rosholt vs. Wautoma @ Wautoma High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Three Lakes vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Bowler vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Shiocton vs. Chilton @ Chilton High School 
4:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Shiocton vs. Chilton @ Chilton High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Bonduel vs. Kewaunee @ Kewaunee High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Weyauwega-Fremont vs. New London @ Memorial Park. New London, WI 
4:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Postponed) Weyauwega-Fremont vs. New London @ Memorial Park. New London, WI 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Adams/Friendship vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Gillett/Suring vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Rosholt vs. Wautoma @ Wautoma High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Iola-Scandinavia vs. Westfield - WI @ Westfield High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Amherst vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School 
5:00pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Rosholt vs. Wautoma @ Bird Creek Park 
5:00pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Iola-Scandinavia vs. Westfield - WI @ Westfield High School 
5:00pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Iola-Scandinavia vs. Westfield - WI @ Westfield High School 
6:00pm Softball: JV Game Rosholt vs. Wautoma @ Wautoma High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Amherst vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School 

     


      View: 
March  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here