Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 20, 2018
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Meet Bonduel, Oconto, Seymour, Shawano Community, Sturgeon Bay, Xavier vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere 
JV Meet
4:00pm Soccer: MS Game Antigo Middle vs. St. Peter MS @ Lake Pacawa Fields, 1901 Plover Rd., Plover, WI 54467 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs. Bonduel @ Bonduel Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Tigerton vs. Gresham @ Gresham Community High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Marion vs. Menominee Indian @ Menominee Indian Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Marion vs. Menominee Indian @ Neopit Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Marion vs. Menominee Indian @ Neopit Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Weyauwega-Fremont vs. St. Peter MS (Weyauwega) @ St. Peter's Middle School Weyauwega, WI 
4:15pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Adams/Friendship, Bangor, Berlin, Columbus, Fall River, Gillett, Marshall, Mauston, Monona Grove, Mosinee, Nekoosa, Pardeeville, Princeton, Rio Community School District, St. Mary Catholic, Waterloo, Waupaca, Weyauwega-Fremont vs. Westfield @ Pioneer Westfield High School 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls MS Meet  (Cancelled) Marshfield Junior vs. St. Peter MS @ Goerke Field 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Pittsville vs. Spencer @ Frey Field 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Loyal, Marshfield, McDonell Central, Merrill, Pittsville, Stanley-Boyd, Stratford, Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 
Frey Field - see Coach Easker for more inforamtion
4:30pm  Cross Country: MS Invitational  (Cancelled) Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Coulee Christian vs. Wild Rose/Wautoma @ Parkside Middle School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Pacelli vs. Wisconsin Valley Lutheran @ Towering Pines Soccer Field 
4:30pm Volleyball: MS Match Rosholt vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
5:00pm Football: MS Game Port Edwards vs. St. Peter MS @ Pacelli High School 
5:00pm Football: MS Game Rosholt vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
5:00pm Football: MS Game Tigerton/Marion vs. Tri-County @ Tri-County High School 
This will be an 8 man Football game.
5:00pm Football: MS Game Tigerton/Marion vs. Tri-County @ Tri-County High School- MS Gym 
This will be an 8 man Football game.
5:00pm Football: MS Game Almond Bancroft vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Tri-County vs. Newman Catholic @ Newman Catholic 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Amherst vs. Gresham/Bowler @ Gresham/Bowler 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) vs. Northland Lutheran @ Northland Lutheran High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Manawa vs. Iola-Scandinavia @ Iola-Scandinavia High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: MS Match Port Edwards vs. St. Peter MS @ St. Peter Middle School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Quad Athens, Wittenberg-Birnamwood vs. Tomahawk @ Tomahawk High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Menominee Indian vs. Amherst @ Amherst High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Menominee Indian vs. Amherst @ Amherst High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: MS Match Almond Bancroft vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose Elementary School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Pittsville vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Pittsville vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Bowler vs. Gresham @ Gresham Community High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Tigerton vs. Northland Lutheran @ Northland Lutheran High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Game Marathon vs. Pacelli @ Pacelli High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Rosholt vs. Port Edwards @ Port Edwards School District 
6:00pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Rosholt vs. Port Edwards @ Port Edwards School District 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Bonduel vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Bonduel vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Iola-Scandinavia vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
Parents Night
6:00pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Iola-Scandinavia vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
Parents Night
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Tri-County vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Marion vs. Wisconsin Valley Lutheran @ Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Northland Pines vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C Team/Freshman Match Northland Pines vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood @ Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Coulee Christian vs. Wild Rose/Wautoma @ Parkside Middle School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Menominee Indian vs. Amherst @ Amherst High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Pittsville vs. Almond Bancroft @ Almond Bancroft High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Bowler vs. Gresham @ Gresham Community High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Tigerton vs. Northland Lutheran @ Northland Lutheran High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Marathon vs. Pacelli @ Pacelli High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Rosholt vs. Port Edwards @ Port Edwards School District 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Bonduel vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Iola-Scandinavia vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
Parents Night
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Tri-County vs. Wild Rose @ Wild Rose High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Marion vs. Wisconsin Valley Lutheran @ Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here